Ranking Dezembro 2017

Categoria A
« 1 de 7 »
RESULTADO DO RANKING
DEZEMBRO DE 2017
COLOCAÇÃO NOME: CLUBE GRUPO:
1 CAMPEÃO (A) CRISTIAN SHINOBE BUNKA SBC A
2 VICE (A) THIAGO TSUTOMU BUNKA SBC A
3 TERCEIRO ARTHUR BRASILEIRO FRIENDS A
4 PEDRO SIGUERU FRIENDS A
5 GABRIEL MATOS FRIENDS A
6 MATEUS DEMARCHI BUNKA SBC A
7 WAMBERTO MATSUDA FRIENDS A
8 RAFAEL SOUZA FRIENDS A
9 PEDRO H. ALVES FRIENDS A
10 ROBERTO ZANGALI BUNKA SBC A
11 GABRIEL PASSOS ACE SAÚDE A
12 GILVAN FERREIRA FRIENDS A
13 13º JOHNNY GALINDO BUNKA SBC A
14 13º RICARDO SANTOS GOMES FRIENDS A
15 13º JIMI CHANG FRIENDS A
16 13º JONATHAN DIAS BUNKA SBC A
17 CAMPEÃO (B) GUSTAVO WANG ACE SAÚDE B
18 VICE (B) ALCIR FRANZOL BUNKA SBC B
19 TERCEIRO ROQUE CIACO ACE SAÚDE B
20 FILIPI WINDEL FRIENDS B
21 GEORGE DE LIMA FRIENDS B
22 THOMAS FUDIMORI BUNKA SBC B
23 DIOGO IVANKOVIC BUNKA SBC B
24 FELIPE IKEDA FRIENDS B
25 HEINRICK GOMES FRIENDS B
26 PAULO SÉRGIO ARAUJO FRIENDS B
27 RODRIGO IKEDA FRIENDS B
29 12º ALEX SHINJI MATSUDA ACE SAÚDE B
30 12º GUILHERME MONTIBELLER BUNKA SBC B
31 12º EIJI KAWAI ACE SAÚDE B
32 12º THALISSON SOUZA BUNKA SBC B
33 CAMPEÃO (C) RAFAEL TAKUSHI FRIENDS C
34 VICE (C) HEINZ BENDEZU FRIENDS C
35 TERCEIRO © VANDERLEI DEMARCHI BUNKA SBC C
36 MÁRCIO MOTIKAWA FRIENDS C
37 MAURICIO PEREIRA ACE SAÚDE C
38 RODRIGO DE JESUS BUNKA SBC C
39 FLÁVIO SHIMODI ACE SAÚDE C
40 RAFAEL MAMMANA BUNKA SBC C
41 SWAMY TERAZIMA BUNKA SBC C
42 VALDIR BRASILEIRO FRIENDS C
43 FELIPE SARILHO FRIENDS C
44 BIBIANA TAKAMORI BUNKA SBC C
45 13º MARCOS MACHADO BUNKA SBC C
46 13º MITSUHIRO SHIMAMOTO BUNKA SBC C
47 13º MÁRCIA KAWAI ACE SAÚDE C
48 13º GISELE CORTES FRIENDS C
49 17º WANG YIN KAI ACE SAÚDE C
50 17º GUSTAVO OZEKI ACE SAÚDE C
51 17º JOÃO OBA BUNKA SBC C
52 17º SABRINA MIYABARA FRIENDS C
53 17º LUIZA PEREIRA ACE SAÚDE C
  17º LUIS IMAI FRIENDS C
54 CAMPEÃO (D) BRUNO AGUIAR BUNKA SBC D
55 VICE (D) RAFAEL DIAS BUNKA SBC D
56 TERCEIRO (D) GABRIEL SUMITA BUNKA SBC D
57 OSVALDO FERNANDES FRIENDS D
58 YASUO SUEDA FRIENDS D
59 KEVIN SANTOS BUNKA SBC D
60 MARCELO HIGUTI ACE SAÚDE D
61 MATHEUS ISHIZAWA ACE SAÚDE D
62 RONIE OYAMA FRIENDS D
63 MATHEUS ISHIZAWA ACE SAÚDE D
64 11º THIAGO BARONE ACE SAÚDE D
65 11º LINCOLN BARBOSA BUNKA SBC D
66 11º AUGUSTO HASHIMOTO BUNKA SBC D
68 CAMPEÃO (E) FELIPE HASHIMOTO BUNKA SBC E
69 VICE (E) THIAGO MATOBA BUNKA SBC E
70 TERCEIRO (E) EDUARDO SHIMODA FRIENDS E
71 RAFAEL ALBINO BUNKA SBC E
72 ENZO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS FRIENDS E
73 MARCELO BEDINI BUNKA SBC E
74 KAREN YANAGI FRIENDS E
75 LUCAS NAOKI OGUCHI BUNKA SBC E
76 KÁTIA OZEKI ACE SAÚDE E
77 BRUNO ALVES FRIENDS E
78 BRENO VIEIRA FRIENDS E
82 CAMPEÃO (F) IGOR CAMARGO BUNKA SBC F
83 VICE (F) SAMUEL PORTELA BUNKA SBC F
84 TERCEIRO (F) THÉO LACERDA FRIENDS F
85 PEDRO PAULO BRITO ACE SAÚDE F
86 VINÍCIUS CIKADA BUNKA SBC F
87 LANA OZEKI ACE SAÚDE F
88 ANA CLARA IMAI FRIENDS F
89 VITOR MOTIKAWA FRIENDS F
98 CAMPEÃO (G) JULIANA IKEDA ACE SAÚDE G
99 VICE (G) CLÁUDIA PEREIRA ACE SAÚDE G
100 TERCEIRO (G) DAIANE DINIZ FRIENDS G
101 FERNANDO GABRIEL FRIENDS G
         
GRUPO ESPECIAL
COLOCAÇÃO NOME CLUBE GRUPO
1 CAMPEÃO (A) JONATHAN DIAS BUNKA SBC ESPECIAL
2 VICE (A) WAMBERTO MATSUDA FRIENDS ESPECIAL
3 TERCEIRO PEDRO SHIGUERU FRIENDS ESPECIAL
4 TERCEIRO ARTHUR BRASILEIRO FRIENDS ESPECIAL
5 RAFAEL SOUZA FRIENDS ESPECIAL
6 ANDREI TARTARI BUNKA SBC ESPECIAL
7 RICARDO GOMES SANTOS FRIENDS ESPECIAL
8 FILIPE WENDEL FRIENDS ESPECIAL
9 VALDIR BRASILEIRO FRIENDS ESPECIAL
10 DIOGO IVANKOVIC BUNKA SBC ESPECIAL
11 JOHNNY GALINDO BUNKA SBC ESPECIAL
12 ROQUE CIACO ACE SAÚDE ESPECIAL
13 11º EIJI KAWAI ACE SAÚDE ESPECIAL
14 11º THIAGO BARONE ACE SAÚDE ESPECIAL
15 11º SWAMY TERAZIMA BUNKA SBC ESPECIAL
16 11º VINÍCIUS BORGES FRIENDS ESPECIAL